54 Channels. 9 Languages. 1 Network
Wednesday,October 5th, 2022 // Welcome to Asian Television Network, Canada

  European Cricket Championship 2022

Telecast Date
 

12/09/2022

12/09/2022

12/09/2022

12/09/2022

12/09/2022

13/09/2022

13/09/2022

13/09/2022

13/09/2022

13/09/2022

14/09/2022

14/09/2022

14/09/2022

14/09/2022

14/09/2022

15/09/2022

15/09/2022

15/09/2022

15/09/2022

15/09/2022

16/09/2022

16/09/2022

16/09/2022

16/09/2022

Game #
 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

Team
 

Spain

Czech Republic

Austria

Spain

Ireland XI

Portugal

Ireland XI

Austria

Spain

Ireland XI

Spain

Portugal

Czech Republic

Ireland XI

Austria

Czech Republic

Portugal

Czech Republic

Portugal

Austria

1st

3rd

LQ1

WQ1

Team
 

Austria

Portugal

Ireland XI

Portugal

Czech Republic

Czech Republic

Spain

Portugal

Czech Republic

Austria

Ireland XI

Austria

Spain

Portugal

Czech Republic

Ireland XI

Spain

Austria

Ireland XI

Spain

2nd

4th

WE1

WQ2

Start Time EST**
 

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:00

7:00

10:00

13:00

Venue
 

Cartama Oval , Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Label
 

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Qualifier 1

Eliminator

Qualifier 2

Final

Telecast Date
 

19/09/2022

19/09/2022

19/09/2022

19/09/2022

19/09/2022

20/09/2022

20/09/2022

20/09/2022

20/09/2022

20/09/2022

21/09/2022

21/09/2022

21/09/2022

21/09/2022

21/09/2022

22/09/2022

22/09/2022

22/09/2022

22/09/2022

22/09/2022

23/09/2022

23/09/2022

23/09/2022

23/09/2022

Game #
 

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

Team
 

Denmark

Hungary

Sweden

Denmark

Netherlands XI

Finland

Netherlands XI

Sweden

Denmark

Netherlands XI

Denmark

Finland

Hungary

Netherlands XI

Sweden

Hungary

Finland

Hungary

Finland

Sweden

1st

3rd

LQ1

WQ1

Team
 

Sweden

Finland

Netherlands XI

Finland

Hungary

Hungary

Denmark

Finland

Hungary

Sweden

Netherlands XI

Sweden

Denmark

Finland

Hungary

Netherlands XI

Denmark

Sweden

Netherlands XI

Denmark

2nd

4th

WE1

WQ2

Start Time EST**
 

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:00

7:00

10:00

13:00

Venue
 

Cartama Oval , Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Label
 

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Qualifier 1

Eliminator

Qualifier 2

Final

Telecast Date
 

26/09/2022

26/09/2022

26/09/2022

26/09/2022

26/09/2022

27/09/2022

27/09/2022

27/09/2022

27/09/2022

27/09/2022

28/09/2022

28/09/2022

28/09/2022

28/09/2022

28/09/2022

29/09/2022

29/09/2022

29/09/2022

29/09/2022

29/09/2022

30/09/2022

30/09/2022

30/09/2022

30/09/2022

Game #
 

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

63

64

65

66

67

68

69

70

71

72

73

74

Team
 

Belgium

Malta

France

Belgium

Scotland XI

Luxembourg

Scotland XI

France

Belgium

Scotland XI

Belgium

Luxembourg

Malta

Scotland XI

France

Malta

Luxembourg

Malta

Luxembourg

France

1st

3rd

LQ1

WQ1

Team
 

France

Luxembourg

Scotland XI

Luxembourg

Malta

Malta

Belgium

Luxembourg

Malta

France

Scotland XI

France

Belgium

Luxembourg

Malta

Scotland XI

Belgium

France

Scotland XI

Belgium

2nd

4th

WE1

WQ2

Start Time EST**
 

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:00

7:00

10:00

13:00

Venue
 

Cartama Oval , Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Label
 

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Qualifier 1

Eliminator

Qualifier 2

Final

Telecast Date
 

03/10/2022

03/10/2022

03/10/2022

03/10/2022

03/10/2022

04/10/2022

04/10/2022

04/10/2022

04/10/2022

04/10/2022

05/10/2022

05/10/2022

05/10/2022

05/10/2022

05/10/2022

06/10/2022

06/10/2022

06/10/2022

06/10/2022

06/10/2022

07/10/2022

07/10/2022

07/10/2022

07/10/2022

Game #
 

76

77

78

79

80

81

82

83

84

85

86

87

88

89

90

91

92

93

94

95

96

97

98

99

Team
 

Germany

Romania

Norway

Germany

Italy

Switzerland

Italy

Norway

Germany

Italy

Germany

Switzerland

Romania

Italy

Norway

Romania

Switzerland

Romania

Switzerland

Norway

1st

3rd

LQ1

WQ1

Team
 

Norway

Switzerland

Italy

Switzerland

Romania

Romania

Germany

Switzerland

Romania

Norway

Italy

Norway

Germany

Switzerland

Romania

Italy

Germany

Norway

Italy

Germany

2nd

4th

WE1

WQ2

Start Time EST**
 

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

10:30

13:30

Venue
 

Cartama Oval , Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Label
 

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Qualifier 1

Eliminator

Qualifier 2

Final

Telecast Date
 

10/10/2022

10/10/2022

10/10/2022

10/10/2022

10/10/2022

11/10/2022

11/10/2022

11/10/2022

11/10/2022

11/10/2022

12/10/2022

12/10/2022

12/10/2022

12/10/2022

12/10/2022

13/10/2022

13/10/2022

13/10/2022

13/10/2022

13/10/2022

14/10/2022

14/10/2022

14/10/2022

14/10/2022

Game #
 

101

102

103

104

105

106

107

108

109

110

111

112

113

114

115

116

117

118

119

120

121

122

123

124

Team
 

ECC21 Champion*

1B

1A

ECC21 Champion*

1D

1C

1D

1A

ECC21 Champion*

1D

ECC21 Champion*

1C

1B

1D

1A

1B

1C

1B

1C

1A

1st

3rd

LQ1

WQ1

Team
 

1A

1C

1D

1C

1B

1B

ECC21 Champion*

1C

1B

1A

1D

1A

ECC21 Champion*

1C

1B

1D

ECC21 Champion*

1A

1D

ECC21 Champion*

2nd

4th

WE1

WQ2

Start Time EST**
 

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

9:30

11:30

13:30

5:30

7:30

10:30

13:30

Venue
 

Cartama Oval , Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Cartama Oval, Spain

Label
 

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Qualifier 1

Eliminator

Qualifier 2

Final

  Global Power Cricket League 2022

Telecast Date
 

2-Oct-22

2-Oct-22

3-Oct-22

3-Oct-22

4-Oct-22

4-Oct-22

5-Oct-22

5-Oct-22

6-Oct-22

6-Oct-22

7-Oct-22

7-Oct-22

8-Oct-22

8-Oct-22

9-Oct-22

Team 1
 

South African Emeralds

Indian Sapphires

English Red

Australian Golds

South African Emeralds

Indian Sapphires

Scottish Mulberries

Australian Golds

Indian Sapphires

Irish Olives

Australian Golds

English Red

SEMI FINAL: No. 1 of POOL - A

SEMI FINAL: NO.1 of POOL –B

FINAL - WINNER OF SEMI FINALS

Team 2
 

Sri Lankan Violets

American Indigos

Scottish Mulberries

Irish Olives

Irish Olives

English Red

American Indigos

South African Emeralds

Scottish Mulberries

Sri Lankan Violets

Sri Lankan Violets

American Indigos

SEMI FINAL: No. 2 of POOL - B

SEMI FINAL: No. 2 of POOL –A

Start Time EST**
 

4:30 AM

8:30 AM

4:30 AM

8:30 AM

4:30 AM

8:30 AM

4:30 AM

8:30 AM

4:30 AM

8:30 AM

4:30 AM

8:30 AM

4:30 AM

8:30 AM

8:30 AM

Venue
 

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

  Bangla Wash T20I Tri Series 2022

Telecast Date
 

6-Oct-22

8-Oct-22

9-Oct-22

10-Oct-22

11-Oct-22

12-Oct-22

13-Oct-22

Match Details
 

1st T20I

2nd T20I

3rd T20I

4th T20I

5th T20I

6th T20I

7th T20I

Teams
 

Bangladesh v Pakistan

New Zealand v Pakistan

New Zealand v Bangladesh

New Zealand v Pakistan

New Zealand v Bangladesh

Bangladesh v Pakistan

FINALS: TBA

Start Time EST**
 

10:00 PM

2:00 AM

2:00 AM

10:00 PM

10:00 PM

10:00 PM

10:00 PM

Venue
 

Christchurch

Christchurch

Christchurch

Christchurch

Christchurch

Christchurch

Christchurch

Copyright © 1973 - All Rights Reserved Worldwide | Terms of Use | Resources
Website Development: ExploreWeb.COM