54 Channels. 9 Languages. 1 Network
Tuesday,February 7th, 2023 // Welcome to Asian Television Network, Canada

  Dream 11 Super Smash T20 Women 2022-23

Telecast Date
 

22-Dec-22

23-Dec-22

25-Dec-22

26-Dec-22

27-Dec-22

28-Dec-22

29-Dec-22

30-Dec-22

31-Dec-22

1-Jan-23

3-Jan-23

4-Jan-23

6-Jan-23

6-Jan-23

7-Jan-23

12-Jan-23

13-Jan-23

14-Jan-23

19-Jan-23

20-Jan-23

21-Jan-23

22-Jan-23

27-Jan-23

27-Jan-23

28-Jan-23

29-Jan-23

2-Feb-23

3-Feb-23

4-Feb-23

5-Feb-23

8-Feb-23

10-Feb-23

Teams
 

NORTHERN BRAVE v CANTERBURY MAGICIANS

WELLINGTON BLAZE v OTAGO SPARKS

CANTERBURY MAGICIANS v AUCKLAND HEARTS

CENTRAL HINDS v WELLINGTON BLAZE

OTAGO SPARKS v NORTHERN BRAVE

OTAGO SPARKS v AUCKLAND HEARTS

CENTRAL HINDS v CANTERBURY MAGICIANS

CENTRAL HINDS v NORTHERN BRAVE

CANTERBURY MAGICIANS v WELLINGTON BLAZE

AUCKLAND HEARTS v OTAGO SPARKS

WELLINGTON BLAZE v NORTHERN BRAVE

CENTRAL HINDS v AUCKLAND HEARTS

NORTHERN BRAVE v OTAGO SPARKS

WELLINGTON BLAZE v CENTRAL HINDS

AUCKLAND HEARTS v CANTERBURY MAGICIANS

CANTERBURY MAGICIANS v NORTHERN BRAVE

AUCKLAND HEARTS v CENTRAL HINDS

OTAGO SPARKS v WELLINGTON BLAZE

AUCKLAND HEARTS v WELLINGTON BLAZE

CENTRAL HINDS v OTAGO SPARKS

NORTHERN BRAVE v AUCKLAND HEARTS

WELLINGTON BLAZE v CANTERBURY MAGICIANS

CANTERBURY MAGICIANS v CENTRAL HINDS

NORTHERN BRAVE v WELLINGTON BLAZE

OTAGO SPARKS v CENTRAL HINDS

AUCKLAND HEARTS v NORTHERN BRAVE

NORTHERN BRAVE v CENTRAL HINDS

CANTERBURY MAGICIANS v OTAGO SPARKS

WELLINGTON BLAZE v AUCKLAND HEARTS

OTAGO SPARKS v CANTERBURY MAGICIANS

WOMENS ELIMINATION FINAL – TBC v TBC

WOMENS GRAND FINAL – TBC v TBC

Start Time EST**
 

12:00 AM

5:00 PM

7:50 PM

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

4:00 PM

11:30 PM

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

12:50 AM

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

9:00 PM

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

5:00 PM

11:30 PM

5:00 PM

12:50 AM

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

9:00 PM

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

TBA

TBA

Venue
 

Mount Maunganui

Wellington

Christchurch

Palmerston North

Queenstown

Queenstown

New Plymouth

New Plymouth

Christchurch

Aukland

Wellington

New Plymouth

Hamilton

Wellington

Auckland

Christchurch

Auckland

Dunedin

Auckland

Nelson

Mount Maunganui

Wellington

Christchurch

Hamilton

Dunedin

Auckland

Hamilton

Christchurch

Wellington

Dunedin

TBA

TBA

  Dream 11 Super Smash T20 Men 2022-23

Telecast Date
 

23-Dec-22

23-Dec-22

25-Dec-22

26-Dec-22

27-Dec-22

28-Dec-22

29-Dec-22

30-Dec-22

31-Dec-22

1-Jan-23

3-Jan-23

4-Jan-23

5-Jan-23

6-Jan-23

7-Jan-23

13-Jan-23

13-Jan-23

14-Jan-23

19-Jan-23

20-Jan-23

21-Jan-23

22-Jan-23

26-Jan-23

27-Jan-23

28-Jan-23

29-Jan-23

3-Feb-23

3-Feb-23

4-Feb-23

5-Feb-23

8-Feb-23

10-Feb-23

Teams
 

NORTHERN BRAVE v CANTERBURY KINGS

WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS v OTAGO VOLTS

CANTERBURY KINGS v AUCKLAND ACES

CENTRAL STAGS v WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS

OTAGO VOLTS v NORTHERN BRAVE

OTAGO VOLTS v AUCKLAND ACES

CENTRAL STAGS v CANTERBURY KINGS

CENTRAL STAGS v NORTHERN BRAVE

CANTERBURY KINGS v WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS

AUCKLAND ACES v OTAGO VOLTS

WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS v NORTHERN BRAVE

CENTRAL STAGS v AUCKLAND ACES

NORTHERN BRAVE v OTAGO VOLTS

WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS v CENTRAL STAGS

AUCKLAND ACES v CANTERBURY KINGS

CANTERBURY KINGS v NORTHERN BRAVE

AUCKLAND ACES v CENTRAL STAGS

OTAGO VOLTS v WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS

AUCKLAND ACES v WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS

CENTRAL STAGS v OTAGO VOLTS

NORTHERN BRAVE v AUCKLAND ACES

WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS v CANTERBURY KINGS

CANTERBURY KINGS v CENTRAL STAGS

NORTHERN BRAVE v WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS

OTAGO VOLTS v CENTRAL STAGS

AUCKLAND ACES v NORTHERN BRAVE

NORTHERN BRAVE v CENTRAL STAGS

CANTERBURY KINGS v OTAGO VOLTS

WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS v AUCKLAND ACES

OTAGO VOLTS v CANTERBURY KINGS

MENS ELIMINATION FINAL – TBC v TBC

MENS GRAND FINAL – TBC v TBC

Start Time EST**
 

12:40 AM

8:40 PM

11:30 PM

8:40 PM

8:40 PM

8:40 PM

8:40 PM

7:40 PM

7:40 PM

7:40 PM

8:40 PM

8:40 PM

9:00 PM

7:40 PM

8:40 PM

12:40 AM

7:40 PM

8:40 PM

10:10 PM

8:40 PM

7:40 PM

8:40 PM

9:00 PM

7:40 PM

8:40 PM

8:40 PM

12:40 AM

7:40 PM

7:40 PM

8:40 PM

TBA

TBA

Venue
 

Mount Maunganui

Wellington

Christchurch

Palmerston North

Queenstown

Queenstown

New Plymouth

New Plymouth

Christchurch

Aukland

Wellington

New Plymouth

Hamilton

Wellington

Queenstown

Christchurch

Queenstown

Dunedin

Queenstown

Nelson

Mount Maunganui

Wellington

Christchurch

Hamilton

Dunedin

Queenstown

Hamilton

Christchurch

Wellington

Dunedin

TBA

TBA

  New Zealand vs England 2023 Test Matches

Telecast Date
 

15-Feb-23

16-Feb-23

17-Feb-23

18-Feb-23

19-Feb-23

23-Feb-23

24-Feb-23

25-Feb-23

26-Feb-23

27-Feb-23

Match Details
 

1st Test Match - Day 1

1st Test Match - Day 2

1st Test Match - Day 3

1st Test Match - Day 4

1st Test Match - Day 5

2nd Test Match - Day 1

2nd Test Match - Day 2

2nd Test Match - Day 3

2nd Test Match - Day 4

2nd Test Match - Day 5

Start Time EST**
 

8:00 PM

8:00 PM

8:00 PM

8:00 PM

8:00 PM

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Venue
 

Mount Maunganui

Mount Maunganui

Mount Maunganui

Mount Maunganui

Mount Maunganui

Wellington

Wellington

Wellington

Wellington

Wellington

  European Cricket Championship 2023

Game #
 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

63

64

65

66

67

68

69

70

71

72

73

74

75

76

77

78

79

80

81

82

83

84

Telecast Date
 

27/02/2023

27/02/2023

27/02/2023

27/02/2023

27/02/2023

28/02/2023

28/02/2023

28/02/2023

28/02/2023

28/02/2023

01/03/2023

01/03/2023

01/03/2023

01/03/2023

02/03/2023

02/03/2023

02/03/2023

02/03/2023

02/03/2023

03/03/2023

03/03/2023

03/03/2023

03/03/2023

03/03/2023

04/03/2023

04/03/2023

04/03/2023

04/03/2023

06/03/2023

06/03/2023

06/03/2023

06/03/2023

06/03/2023

07/03/2023

07/03/2023

07/03/2023

07/03/2023

07/03/2023

08/03/2023

08/03/2023

08/03/2023

08/03/2023

09/03/2023

09/03/2023

09/03/2023

09/03/2023

09/03/2023

10/03/2023

10/03/2023

10/03/2023

10/03/2023

10/03/2023

11/03/2023

11/03/2023

11/03/2023

11/03/2023

13/03/2023

13/03/2023

13/03/2023

13/03/2023

13/03/2023

14/03/2023

14/03/2023

14/03/2023

14/03/2023

14/03/2023

15/03/2023

15/03/2023

15/03/2023

15/03/2023

16/03/2023

16/03/2023

16/03/2023

16/03/2023

16/03/2023

17/03/2023

17/03/2023

17/03/2023

17/03/2023

17/03/2023

18/03/2023

18/03/2023

18/03/2023

18/03/2023

Team
 

Darmstadt CC

Byron

Independents CC

Tallinn Stallions

Byron

Independents

Darmstadt CC

Tallinn Stallions

Byron

Darmstadt CC

3rd

1st

WE1

WQ1

Svanholm

Indo-Bulgarian

V.O.C. Rotterdam

American University of Malta

Indo-Bulgarian

V.O.C. Rotterdam

Svanholm

American University of Malta

Indo-Bulgarian

Svanholm

3rd

1st

WE1

WQ1

Beveren

Royal Tigers Budapest

Lathbury Lightning

Fossum

Royal Tigers Budapest

Lathbury Lightning

Beveren

Fossum

Royal Tigers Budapest

Beveren

3rd

1st

WE1

WQ1

Dreux

Vienna CC

Brno

Forfarshire

Vienna CC

Brno

Dreux

Forfarshire

Vienna CC

Dreux

3rd

1st

WE1

WQ1

Roma CC

United CC Bucharest

Zagreb Sokol

Star CC

United CC Bucharest

Zagreb Sokol

Roma CC

Star CC

United CC Bucharest

Roma CC

3rd

1st

WE1

WQ1

CIYMS

Istanbul KSK

Oeiras

Punjab Lions Nicosia

Istanbul KSK

Oeiras

CIYMS

Punjab Lions Nicosia

Istanbul KSK

CIYMS

3rd

1st

WE1

WQ1

Team
 

Hornchurch

Tallinn Stallions

Darmstadt CC

Hornchurch

Independents CC

Hornchurch

Byron

Independents CC

Hornchurch

Tallinn Stallions

4th

2nd

LQ1

WQ2

Farmers

American University of Malta

Svanholm

Farmers

V.O.C. Rotterdam

Farmers

Indo-Bulgarian

V.O.C. Rotterdam

Farmers

American University of Malta

4th

2nd

LQ1

WQ2

Olten

Fossum

Beveren

Olten

Lathbury Lightning

Olten

Royal Tigers Budapest

Lathbury Lightning

Olten

Fossum

4th

2nd

LQ1

WQ2

Helsinki Titans

Forfarshire

Dreux

Helsinki Titans

Brno

Helsinki Titans

Vienna CC

Brno

Helsinki Titans

Forfarshire

4th

2nd

LQ1

WQ2

Spain Qualifier

Star CC

Roma CC

Spain Qualifier

Zagreb Sokol

Spain Qualifier

United CC Bucharest

Zagreb Sokol

Spain Qualifier

Star CC

4th

2nd

LQ1

WQ2

Ariana KIF

Punjab Lions Nicosia

CIYMS

Ariana KIF

Oeiras

Ariana KIF

Istanbul KSK

Oeiras

Ariana KIF

Punjab Lions Nicosia

4th

2nd

LQ1

WQ2

Start Time EST**
 

5:00 AM

7:00 AM

9:00 AM

11:00 AM

1:00 PM

5:00 AM

7:00 AM

9:00 AM

11:00 AM

1:00 PM

5:00 AM

7:00 AM

10:00 AM

1:00 PM

5:00 AM

7:00 AM

9:00 AM

11:00 AM

1:00 PM

5:00 AM

7:00 AM

9:00 AM

11:00 AM

1:00 PM

5:00 AM

7:00 AM

10:00 AM

1:00 PM

5:00 AM

7:00 AM

9:00 AM

11:00 AM

1:00 PM

5:00 AM

7:00 AM

9:00 AM

11:00 AM

1:00 PM

5:00 AM

7:00 AM

10:00 AM

1:00 PM

5:00 AM

7:00 AM

9:00 AM

11:00 AM

1:00 PM

5:00 AM

7:00 AM

9:00 AM

11:00 AM

1:00 PM

5:00 AM

7:00 AM

10:00 AM

1:00 PM

6:00 AM

8:00 AM

10:00 AM

12:00 PM

2:00 PM

6:00 AM

8:00 AM

10:00 AM

12:00 PM

2:00 PM

6:00 AM

8:00 AM

11:00 AM

2:00 PM

6:00 AM

8:00 AM

10:00 AM

12:00 PM

2:00 PM

6:00 AM

8:00 AM

10:00 AM

12:00 PM

2:00 PM

6:00 AM

8:00 AM

11:00 AM

2:00 PM

Format
 

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

T10

Label
 

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Eliminator

Qualifier 1

Qualifier 2

Final

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Eliminator

Qualifier 1

Qualifier 2

Final

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Eliminator

Qualifier 1

Qualifier 2

Final

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Eliminator

Qualifier 1

Qualifier 2

Final

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Eliminator

Qualifier 1

Qualifier 2

Final

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Group Match

Eliminator

Qualifier 1

Qualifier 2

Final

  New Zealand vs Sri Lanka 2023 Test Matches, ODIs, T20s

Telecast Date
 

8-Mar-23

9-Mar-23

10-Mar-23

11-Mar-23

12-Mar-23

16-Mar-23

17-Mar-23

18-Mar-23

19-Mar-23

20-Mar-23

Match Details
 

1st Test Match - Day 1

1st Test Match - Day 2

1st Test Match - Day 3

1st Test Match - Day 4

1st Test Match - Day 5

2nd Test Match - Day 1

2nd Test Match - Day 2

2nd Test Match - Day 3

2nd Test Match - Day 4

2nd Test Match - Day 5

Start Time EST**
 

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

6:00 PM

6:00 PM

6:00 PM

6:00 PM

Venue
 

Christchurch

Christchurch

Christchurch

Christchurch

Christchurch

Wellington

Wellington

Wellington

Wellington

Wellington

Telecast Date
 

24-Mar-23

27-Mar-23

30-Mar-23

Match Details
 

1st ODI

2nd ODI

3rd ODI

Start Time EST**
 

9:00 PM

9:00 PM

9:00 PM

Venue
 

Auckland

Christchurch

Hamilton

Telecast Date
 

1-Apr-23

4-Apr-23

7-Apr-23

Match Details
 

1st T20

2nd T20

3rd T20

Start Time EST**
 

8:00 PM

8:00 PM

8:00 PM

Venue
 

Auckland

Dunedin

Queenstown

Copyright © 1973 - All Rights Reserved Worldwide | Terms of Use | Resources
Website Development: ExploreWeb.COM